Master Pluma

logo

3rd Master Fly Fishing Championship 2017

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Dear Mr. President,

The Portuguese Federation of Sportive Fishing has the honour and the grateful pleasure to invite the National Team representative of your Country to take part in the 3rd Master Fly Fishing Championship, which will be held on June 5th to 11th in Covilhã.

Our Federation will make everything to provide an excellent stay in Portugal. The sympathy recognized in our people, the amazing gastronomy of the region, the practice of fly fishing inserted in an environment of the purest nature, it’ll, certainly, be a really gratifying experience for the ones who visit us and that in the future will, for sure, bring them the most memorable recollections of our country.

In name of F.P.P.D. and, in my personal name, we wish everyone visiting us an excellent stay and that this Championship will achieve your goals, in an environment of piece, friendship and, above all, “fair play”.

 

With my best regards

F.P.P.D.

The President

Carlos Baptista

 

Para mais informações/ For more information:

Página Oficial do Campeonato: aqui

Official Championship Page: here

Lista de Participantes – Consultar: aqui

Equipas: Classificação Final – aqui
Individual: Classificação Final – aqui

4ª Sessão

Equipas: 4ª Sessão – aqui
Individual: 4ª Sessão – aqui
Sector I (Zêzere): 4ª Sessão – aqui
Sector II (Valhelhas): 4ª Sessão – aqui
Sector III (Vale do Rossim): 4ª Sessão – aqui
Sector IV (Lagoa Comprida): 4ª Sessão – aqui

3ª Sessão

Equipas: Depois da 3ª Sessãoaqui
Individual: Depois da 3ª Sessãoaqui
Equipas: 3ª Sessão –aqui
Individual: 3ª Sessão – aqui
Sector I (Zêzere): 3ª Sessão – aqui
Sector II (Valhelhas): 3ª Sessão – aqui
Sector III (Vale do Rossim): 3ª Sessão – aqui
Sector IV (Lagoa Comprida): 3ª Sessão –aqui

2ª Sessão

Equipas: Depois da 2ª Sessãoaqui
Individual: Depois da 2ª Sessãoaqui
Equipas: 2ª Sessão – aqui
Individual: 2ª Sessão – aqui
Sector I (Zêzere): 2ª Sessão – aqui
Sector II (Valhelhas): 2ª Sessão – aqui
Sector III (Vale do Rossim): 2ª Sessão – aqui
Sector IV (Lagoa Comprida): 2ª Sessão – aqui

1ª Sessão

Equipas: 1ª Sessão – aqui
Individual: 1ª Sessão – aqui
Sector I (Zêzere): 1ª Sessão – aqui
Sector II (Valhelhas): 1ª Sessão – aqui
Sector III (Vale do Rossim): 1ª Sessão – aqui
Sector IV (Lagoa Comprida): 1ª Sessão – aqui

Publicado em 13 /Jan /2017